CCMK-Supermarket YlivetoKoffVantaan EnergiaVantaan kaupunkiViaplayPiki-TeamSGN GroupTicketmasterRuutuPohjola sairaalaRinta-Jouppi
Kiekko-Vantaa
Kiekko-Vantaa
Kiekko-Vantaa
Kiekko-Vantaa

Sarjataulukko

#JoukkueOVHTJVJHTMPMMEP
1Ketterä50261113851881276199
2IPK502214141041971663190
3Jokipojat5024179361791681184
4SaPKo5022171165167160783
5KOOVEE50211712751981831582
6KeuPa HT5020171358189182778
7TUTO Hockey5020181257167160777
8Hermes502120927164160474
9K-Vantaa5018221046169169068
10RoKi5013211688159171-1263
11Peliitat5014251165150187-3759
12Hokki501032853122216-9443
OOttelut
VVoitot
HHäviöt
TTasapelit
JVVoitot jatkoajalla
JHHäviöt jatkoajalla
TMTehdyt maalit
PMPäästetyt maalit
MEMaalierot
PPisteet

Pistepörssi

NimiPOMS+-±R
KAINULAINEN, HARRI5550243150311914
NIEMELÄ, JOONAS414819224337652
VALTONEN, JULIUS39481524403916
VILLANEN, PETTERI375014234635116
MÄKI, EETU344414203834424
SUND, JOEL22487152935-644
KILJUNEN, OLIVER214281331151651
SIKSTUS, SAMUEL214871446361024
SAHA, MIKAEL1730891820-218
MUSTONEN, VILLE-VALTTERI17494132524153
REINI, ROOPE16385112839-1118
HALME, ALEKSI1528872021-114
HIRVONEN, KONSTA1330491318-510
PPisteet
OOttelut
MMaalit
SSyötöt
+Pluspisteet
-Miinuspisteet
±Plus-miinus-erotus
RRangaistusminuutit

Kuukauden kuningaslohi

Eetu Mäki

16 Eetu Mäki

41
Waltteri Ignatjew

1 Waltteri Ignatjew

24
Harri Kainulainen

9 Harri Kainulainen

15
Samuel Sikstus

6 Samuel Sikstus

13

Uusimmat videot

Kiekko-Vantaa somessa