Tilastot

Sarjataulukko

#JoukkueOVTHP
1KeuPa HT503001597
2SaPKo502401196
3Ketterä502501688
4K-Vantaa502101880
5TUTO Hockey502101779
6Jokipojat502102076
7IPK501902172
8LeKi501602071
9Espoo United501802369
10RoKi501702168
11Hermes501402359
12Peliitat50903045

Pelaajatilasto

NimiPOMAPLMIPMPE
PERTTILÄ, JUUSO292611182814144
KIVILAHTI, JANNE252613122215710
TARKKANEN, JUHA182671131211022
HARJAMA, JOONA17263141812624
HYTTINEN, JOONAS122184119212
PELTO-ARVO, JUSSI1126561316-310
LEVÄNEN, ALEX102537196138
WACKLIN, VILJAMI9193610734
EMBRICH, ERIK91745812-46
LEINONEN, TONI923361013-333
MÄKINEN, MIRO925361218-610
TURTIAINEN, SAKARI825261311214
RANTAESKOLA, JULIUS81944813-54
NURMIKANTA, NICO792513672
KUKKONEN, JOAKIM520239540
KAUPPINEN, ANTTI51541103710
TOLVANEN, JOONA417221415-16
LINKE, OTTO-EEMELI426041713422
VALKONEN, JOONAS426041617-114
NISKANEN, ROOPE418139632
HUHTANEN, TUOMAS33033032
VAINIO, VEETI24112112
LEPPÄNEN, EMIL122101112-10
MÄKINEN, ATTE13014220
RAUTANEN, JUHO15016242
RATILAINEN, JUHO014000002
ARRAK, ROBERT02001012
PYLKKÄNEN, EETU010013-20
LEPPÄVUORI, KIMI011002202
LEINONEN, MARKUS013000000
PYYKKÖNEN, JOEL01000000
KAUTTO, JANI025000002
VIRTANEN, VILLE010001-10
MIELONEN, TEEMU040003-30