CCMElisa ViihdeK-Supermarket YlivetoKoffVantaan EnergiaVantaan kaupunkiAutokeskusPiki-TeamPohjolaSGN GroupTicketmasterVirel Yhtiöt
Autokeskus
Dataline-Molentum

Tilastot

Sarjataulukko

#JoukkueOVTHP
1KeuPa HT503001597
2SaPKo502401196
3Ketterä502501688
4K-Vantaa502101880
5TUTO Hockey502101779
6Jokipojat502102076
7IPK501902172
8LeKi501602071
9Espoo United501802369
10RoKi501702168
11Hermes501402359
12Peliitat50903045

Pelaajatilasto

NimiPOMAPLMIPMPE
PERTTILÄ, JUUSO495017324729188
KIVILAHTI, JANNE395019203939016
TARKKANEN, JUHA31507244942732
MÄKINEN, MIRO264813132830-234
HARJAMA, JOONA26505213231134
EMBRICH, ERIK2434816221848
HYTTINEN, JOONAS214411102223-139
TURTIAINEN, SAKARI21466153432232
LEINONEN, TONI21466152628-237
RANTAESKOLA, JULIUS21421382423110
LEVÄNEN, ALEX16475112726114
PELTO-ARVO, JUSSI1550872727012
LINKE, OTTO-EEMELI14502123635128
NISKANEN, ROOPE103528181442
WACKLIN, VILJAMI92436111016
KUKKONEN, JOAKIM831441510543
TOLVANEN, JOONA828352221110
NURMIKANTA, NICO792513672
VALKONEN, JOONAS738342525020
KAUPPINEN, ANTTI625421310316
LEPPÄNEN, EMIL545141926-720
VAINIO, VEETI4112288029
MÄKINEN, ATTE41613913-46
RAUTANEN, JUHO38039452
HUHTANEN, TUOMAS33033032
ARRAK, ROBERT29116422
PYYKKÖNEN, JOEL210115416
RATILAINEN, JUHO122010002
PYLKKÄNEN, EETU171067-10
VIRTANEN, VILLE16016424
LEPPÄVUORI, KIMI0230069-34
LEINONEN, MARKUS029000000
KAUTTO, JANI049000002
MIELONEN, TEEMU050004-42